Results | Points | |
1st | Gill Pates(14) Addington Palace | 36 |
2nd | Annette Walsh(16) Pyecombe | 36 |
3rd | LYNNE WATKINS(11) West Byfleet Golf Club | 34 |
4th | Alison Vans Agnew(5) Dyke | 34 |
5th | Angela Riches(18) Castle Royle | 33 |
6th | Rick Verhaak(21) Drift Golf Club | 33 |
7th | Margaret Gregory(15) Sand Martins Golf Club | 33 |
8th | Jessy Hopkins(11) Castle Royle | 32 |
9th | Ann E Nash(19) Hindhead | 32 |
10th | Elizabeth Freeman(9) Sand Martins | 32 |
11th | Jenny Steiner(14) Cams Hall Estate | 32 |
12th | Vicki Hames(8) Sutton Green Golf Club | 32 |
13th | Angela Peel(17) Sherborne | 31 |
14th | IRENE MATHESON(17) Cottesmore | 31 |
15th | DEBORAH JAMES(7) Dyke | 31 |
16th | Dee Boardley(20) Moor Park | 30 |
17th | Wendy Elliott(14) Surbiton | 30 |
18th | Janet Mealing(15) Blackmoor | 30 |
19th | Nancy Leroux(22) Pinner Hill Golf Club | 29 |
20th | Victoria Belchamber(14) Windlesham Golf Club | 29 |
21st | Yvette Dainton(11) Hadley Wood | 29 |
22nd | Sally Bradbury(12) Cams Hall Estate | 29 |
23rd | Carol Stokes(14) Fulwell | 29 |
24th | Sue Moore(10) Hadley Wood | 29 |
25th | Elaine Capp(13) Alresford | 28 |
26th | Jo Pitkin(8) Wrag Barn | 28 |
27th | Jill Rabin(14) West Byfleet | 28 |
28th | Jane Bowers(14) Royal Ashdown Forest | 28 |
29th | Debbie Harridge(10) Buckinghamshire Golf Club | 27 |
30th | Melanie Newport(6) Worplesdon | 27 |
31st | Catherine Hilton(20) Alresford | 27 |
32nd | Janet Smith(16) Moor Park | 27 |
33rd | Susan Veary(20) Bearwood Lakes | 27 |
34th | Helen L Cowell(21) Effingham | 27 |
35th | Heather Matthew(21) Royal Automobile Country Club | 27 |
36th | Sue Harrison(15) Surbiton | 27 |
37th | Dianne Brierley(11) West Byfleet | 26 |
38th | DEBBIE EVANS(19) Hoebridge | 26 |
39th | Jaki White(11) Whipsnade Park Golf Club | 26 |
40th | M F Abbott(12) Barton-on-Sea | 26 |
41st | Gillian M Jeal(24) Hindhead | 25 |
42nd | Eileen Hessey(23) Purley Downs | 25 |
43rd | Patricia Watson(14) Parkstone | 25 |
44th | Nikki Ochtman(11) Castle Royle | 24 |
45th | Trish Lynch(17) Sutton Green | 24 |
46th | Ann Rold(20) Roehampton Golf Club | 24 |
47th | Roxane Dhand(18) Alresford | 23 |
48th | Diane Raeside(16) Sand Martins Golf Club | 23 |
49th | Sue Johnstone(22) Pinner Hill | 23 |
50th | Gill Evamy(22) Roehampton Golf Club | 23 |
51st | Ann Haynes(20) Ferndown | 22 |
52nd | Nicky JONES(23) Cowdray Park | 21 |
53rd | Jan Steward(14) Drift Golf Club | 20 |
54th | Angie Goodale(20) Roehampton Golf Club | 20 |
55th | SARAH STONEHOUSE(15) West Byfleet Golf Club | 20 |
56th | Doreen Stovold(21) Clandon Regis | 19 |
57th | Pam Scott(18) Drift Golf Club | 18 |
58th | Lorraine Charles(11) Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands | 18 |
59th | Christine Matthews(22) Effingham | 18 |
60th | Jan Palmer(22) Brocton Hall | 16 |
61st | Muriel Metson(22) Drift Golf Club | 16 |
62nd | Mairi Berryman(22) Bearwood Lakes Golf Club | 10 |
63rd | Carole Bradley(21) Purley Downs | 0 |