256 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:48 PM Friday 26th April
Conor Bailey (Moor Park Golf Club) |
Keith Bailey (Pinner Hill) |
Kevin Barkham (2.6) |
Sam Barkham (7.8) |
Andrew Bathurst (Hankley Common Golf Club) |
Bill Bathurst (Hankley Common) |
Harry P W Bathurst (Hankley Common) |
Roger Bathurst (Hankley Common Golf Club) |
Charles Beamish (Strathmore Golf Club) |
Michael Beamish () |
Phil Boxall (Blackmoor) |
Robert Boxall (Blackmoor) |
Charlie Brennen (The Berkshire Golf Club) |
John Brennen (9.3) |
David Brown (Crane Valley) |
Jeremy Brown (North Hants) |
P Brown (Royal West Norfolk Golf Club) |
Richard Brown (Pine Ridge Golf Club) |
Robert Brown (North Hants) |
S Brown (Ashridge) |
C D Carr (The Berkshire Golf Club) |
Philip Carr (Sunningdale) |
Edward Carter (Horne Park Golf Club) |
M A Carter (Bognor Regis) |
Alistair Chesser (Walton Heath) |
Benjamin Chesser (Walton Heath) |
Adam Chew (8.4) |
Zachary Chew (1.8) |
Fergus Clark (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Robin Clark (Walton Heath) |
Andrew Cronk (Walton Heath) |
J W Cronk (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Edward Cunliffe () |
John Cunliffe (Horne Park Golf Club) |
G W S Daly (Woking) |
Henry Daly (Wentworth) |
A J Dawes (Sunningdale) |
John Dawes (Roehampton) |
N M Denny (Hunstanton Golf Club) |
W Denny (Hunstanton Golf Club) |
J S Devlin (John) (North Hants) |
N C Devlin (Nicholas) (North Hants) |
Edward Dyson (Denham Golf Club) |
Peter H P Dyson (Ashridge) |
Christopher Edwards (Hadley Wood) |
Mike Edwards (Hadley Wood) |
Philip Ellis (Denham) |
Robin Ellis (Minchinhampton) |
John Flack (Bishops Stortford) |
Mark Flack (Walton Heath) |
J.j.g. Fletcher (The Royal St George's) |
John Fletcher (Royal St Georges Permit Holders Golf Club) |
Joseph Frankland (St George's Hill) |
Neil Frankland (St George's Hill) |
Ben Fraser (6.1) |
Ian Fraser (27.5) |
Matthew Gamble (Billingbear Park) |
Phil Gamble (Sherborne) |
Douglas Giberson (Rushmore Golf Club) |
James D Giberson (Puttenham) |
C Gilbert (Woking Golf Club) |
N S Gilbert (Woking) |
Andrew Goddard (Coombe Wood Golf Club) |
Jasper Goddard (Coombe Wood Golf Club) |
David William Gower (Aberdovey Golf Club) |
R M Gower (Woking) |
Henry Grant (Bramley Golf Club) |
Martin Grant (Bramley Golf Club) |
Alastair Gravenstede (West Surrey) |
Ian Gravenstede (West Surrey) |
Andy Gray (Ashford Manor) |
T Gray (Royal Jersey) |
Chris Greet (Burhill) |
Jonathan Greet (Burhill) |
Alasdair Grievson (Royal Wimbledon) |
Chris Grievson (Upavon Golf Club) |
Joseph Guilfoyle (Chobham) |
Paul Guilfoyle (Chobham) |
Robert Guilfoyle (12.9) |
Thomas L Guilfoyle () |
John Harker (Littlehampton) |
Robert Harker (Littlehampton) |
Nicholas Harris (Hankley Common Golf Club) |
Oliver Harris (Hankley Common Golf Club) |
Paul Harwood (Studley Wood) |
Zack Harwood (Studley Wood) |
David Hedges (Royal Cinque Ports) |
Michael Hedges (Royal Cinque Ports) |
Daniel Henderson () |
I D H Henderson (Aldeburgh Golf Club) |
Jonathan Hewett (4.6) |
William Hewett (2.2) |
J R (jonathan) Hickling (St George's Hill) |
O J Hickling (St George's Hill) |
Adam Highfield (Moor Park Golf Club) |
Mark Highfield (Moor Park) |
Max Hill (Shanklin & Sandown) |
Peter Hill (Shanklin & Sandown) |
E E Holloway (Huntercombe) |
W Holloway (Trevose Golf Club) |
G Hovil (St Enodoc) |
G A Hovil (West Sussex) |
Barry Howells (South Herefordshire) |
James Howells (St George's Hill Golf Club) |
David Humphrey (Sunningdale Artisans Golf Club) |
R G Humphrey (Bramley Golf Club) |
Keith Isaac (Surbiton) |
Oscar Isaac (Wimbledon Park) |
Mark James (Hankley Common Golf Club) |
Robbie James (Chesterfield) |
David Jones (9.4) |
Howard Jones (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
P M Jones (West Sussex) |
S Jones (West Sussex) |
Martin Joseph (Glamorganshire Golf Club) |
Stefan Joseph (Glamorganshire Golf Club) |
Robert Kemp (Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club) |
Tim Kemp (Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club) |
Bobby Kendall (Moor Park) |
William Kendall (Denham) |
George H G Kershaw (Trevose) |
Mike Kershaw (1.5) |
Chris Kinge (Blackmoor) |
Stuart Kinge (Hadley Wood) |
Max Krefting (Sunningdale) |
Rupert Krefting (Sunningdale) |
Robert Lucas (Sand Martins) |
Russ Lucas (Mill Ride) |
Callum Mackay (-2.4) |
Greg Mackay (10.6) |
Edward MacLean (Old Thorns Manor Hotel Golf & Country Estate) |
Michael MacLean (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club) |
Alex Mair (Hollinwell) |
Logan Mair (Notts Golf Club) |
Aadam Malik (Hankley Common) |
O. Malik (The Royal St George's) |
Peter Marsh (North Middlesex) |
Stephen Marsh (North Middlesex Golf Club) |
Samuel Mason (Royal Cinque Ports) |
Tony Mason (Burnham & Berrow) |
Craig Matthew (North Hants) |
Kevin Matthew (North Hants) |
Roy Matthews (Windlesham Golf Club) |
Roy Senior Matthews (Windlesham Golf Club) |
Adam Maurice (Reigate Heath) |
H D Maurice FRCS (The Berkshire) |
David Mayes (Royal Mid-Surrey) |
Harry Mayes (Royal Mid-Surrey Golf Club) |
Tim Maynard (Centurion Club) |
William Maynard (Harpenden) |
David McArthur (Worplesdon) |
Sandy McArthur (Worplesdon) |
David McGrath () |
David E McGrath () |
Adam Merry (Knebworth) |
Andrew Merry (Effingham) |
Stephen Merry (Effingham) |
William G Merry (Royal Worlington & Newmarket) |
Andrew Mills (8.9) |
David J Mills (16.9) |
A J R Moore (The Berkshire Golf Club) |
N A C Moore (The Berkshire) |
Jamie Mullin (Hartley Wintney Golf Club) |
Keith Mullin (Farnham) |
Max Murphy (The Kendleshire) |
Pat Murphy (The Kendleshire) |
Neill Mylroie (Rochford Hundred) |
Ryan Mylroie (Rochford Hundred) |
A J Naylor (The Berkshire) |
R O Naylor (The Berkshire) |
Mark Nightingale (Puttenham Golf Club) |
Peter Nightingale (Puttenham Golf Club) |
Darren Noel (0.3) |
Tommy Noel (-0.1) |
Charles Norman (9.1) |
T Norman (Great Yarmouth & Caister) |
Alexandre Paille () |
Daniel Paille () |
Harrison Palmer (Royal Worlington & Newmarket) |
Richard C Palmer (Royal Worlington & Newmarket Golf Club) |
Ben Penfold (Liphook) |
K Penfold (Bohunt Manor) |
P R Pentecost (Delamere Forest) |
R T Pentecost (Delamere Forest) |
Chris Pett (West Sussex) |
Freddie Pett (Langley Park) |
Ci Pettie (St George's Hill) |
Ian Pettie (Bognor Regis) |
Neil Phillips (Army Golf Club) |
Nigel Phillips (Army) |
Jamie Potter (2.0) |
Patrick Potter (11.8) |
Richard Powell (Woburn) |
Stephen Powell (Wycombe Heights Golf Centre) |
Guy Raeburn (Tandridge) |
Ian Raeburn (Tandridge) |
Brian Rigby (Glamorganshire Golf Club) |
Harry Rigby (Glamorganshire Golf Club) |
Duncan Scott (Pyecombe) |
K J H Scott (Copthorne) |
Andrew Shaw (Piltdown) |
Stephen Shaw (Tandridge) |
Laurence Shiels (Copt Heath) |
Thomas Shiels (Copt Heath) |
David Simpson (Tandridge) |
Ian Simpson (Tandridge) |
Andrew Slamin (Sheringham) |
Pr Slamin (Sheringham) |
Alastair Smith (Ganton) |
Max Smith (Royal Wimbledon Golf Club) |
Charlie Sorrell (Seaford) |
Craig Sorrell (Seaford) |
Andy Spriggs (Newbury & Crookham) |
Peter Spriggs (Newbury & Crookham) |
Charles Stapleton (Gerrards Cross) |
John Stapleton (Swaffham) |
Andrew Steele (North Hants) |
Dan Steele (North Hants Golf Club) |
Sam Steele (North Hants) |
D J Steele( David) (North Hants) |
Warwick Taylor (3.8) |
Will Taylor (West Surrey) |
Graham Thelwall Jones (Aberdovey Golf Club) |
Michael Thelwall Jones (Royal Liverpool) |
Jonathan P Tredray (East Berkshire Golf Club) |
Simon Tredray (East Berkshire Golf Club) |
C N Trollope (St George's Hill) |
Crm Trollope (St George's Hill) |
B D Vincent (Rye) |
Jordan Vincent (Bognor Regis) |
Roger W J Vincent (Burhill) |
V Vincent (Bognor Regis) |
Sergey Vorobyev (Wentworth) |
Yakov Vorobyev (Wentworth) |
E W C Walker (Woking) |
George Walker (Woking) |
Jeremy Walmisley (7.6) |
Max Walmisley (Banstead Downs Golf Club) |
A A Watkins (The Berkshire) |
S Watkins (The Berkshire) |
John Watts (9.8) |
Michael Watts (-1.3) |
I Webb-Wilson (Rye) |
T B Webb-Wilson (Woking) |
Alex Wells (St George's Hill) |
Brad Wells (St George's Hill) |
Fraser Wikner () |
Hugh Wikner (Hadley Wood) |
Jack Wilder (Sand Martins) |
Kevin Wilder (Sand Martins) |
Alexander Wood (Thurlestone) |
Roger Wood (6.0) |
Alistair Wooster (2.6) |
Olly Wooster (5.7) |
D Zhang (Whiteleaf Golf Club) |
Eddie Zhang (Beaconsfield) |