100 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:52 AM Friday 29th March
Spencer Dawkins () |
J Ames (Royal Winchester) |
Michael Archbold (Camberley Heath) |
Elaine Barrow (Brokenhurst Manor) |
Lisa Barton (Coventry Golf Club) |
Kevin Boom (Chelmsford) |
David Bowles (Farnham Park) |
Jane Brackenbury (The West Berkshire) |
M J Bridgeman (Royal Winchester) |
DEBBIE BURRELL (Weybrook Park) |
Sandy Burrell (Weybrook Park) |
Jacqui Cawley (Windlesham Golf Club) |
D C Chubb (Puttenham) |
YVONNE CHUBB (Puttenham Golf Club) |
J Mark Cole () |
Kika Cole () |
Bridget Collings (Bungay & Waveney Valley) |
Paul Collings (Bungay & Waveney Valley) |
R H Comins (Bognor Regis) |
Barry Cooper (Enville) |
Bridget Cooper (Thorndon Park) |
Tony Cullinan (Coventry Golf Club) |
Altynay Davletova (Mill Hill) |
Keith Dennison (Burhill) |
Min Li Dennison (Hillside) |
Ellen Dunne (Royal Ashdown Forest) |
G Duxfield (Alnmouth) |
J R Duxfield (Alnmouth) |
Phim Elsing (Merrist Wood Golf Club) |
Jill England (Meon Valley) |
Alan Evans (Hoebridge) |
DEBBIE EVANS (Hoebridge) |
Pamela Fox (Ealing) |
Timothy Fox (Ealing) |
Jennifer E Frei (Cottesmore) |
Michael Frei (Cottesmore) |
Jon Gammon (Royal Cinque Ports) |
Rebecca Gammon (Royal Cinque Ports) |
D B Goss (Royal Winchester) |
John Hansen (Puttenham Golf Club) |
D Harris (Royal Winchester) |
Jonathan Hedges (Windlesham Golf Club) |
Suzanne Hedges (Worplesdon) |
Elizabeth HIGGINS (Ipswich) |
Richard Higgins (Ipswich) |
DEANA HIRST (Burnham Beeches) |
Judy Houlden (Tandridge) |
Neale Houlden (Tandridge) |
Jason Kendal (West Berkshire Golf Club) |
Lynn Lambert (Windlesham Golf Club) |
Mark Lambert (Camberley Heath) |
julia low () |
Martin McCabe (Worplesdon) |
Anthony Michell (Aldeburgh) |
Sheila Michell (Flempton) |
Esther Miller (Meon Valley) |
Chris Milne (Temple) |
Shaun Moore (Rowlands Castle) |
Nicky Morris () |
Kathryn Naylor (Worplesdon) |
KAY NUBBERT (Puttenham Golf Club) |
David Nubbert. (Puttenham) |
Alison Oakley (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands) |
Michael Okon (Mill Hill) |
Chris Olley (Thorndon Park) |
Teri Olley (Bentley) |
Corrinne Pipe (Thorndon Park) |
Steve Pipe (Thorndon Park) |
Chris Pritchard (Windlesham Golf Club) |
Boyd Ranwell (Calcot Park) |
Debbie Ranwell (Calcot Park) |
Ben Richards (Sunningdale) |
Mark Robinson () |
PS Robinson (Worplesdon) |
David Ronis (South Herts) |
Lorain Ronis (Chalgrave Manor) |
Audrey Rowley (Camberley Heath) |
Ron Rowley (Army Golf Club) |
Andrew Ferenc Schiller (Lochmaben Golf Club) |
Tim Shaughnessy (Reading) |
B D Smith (Royal Winchester) |
Charles Snelling (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands) |
Sian Southerton (Bognor Regis) |
Deborah Sparham (Puttenham) |
Jeremy Tester (Langley Park) |
Susan Tester (Langley Park) |
Dawn Townsend (Buckingham) |
Ian Townsend (Buckingham) |
Susan Ward () |
Angela West (Chelmsford) |
Richard White (Ferndown) |
Sianell White (Grange Park Golf Club (Lancashire)) |
Dr David Williams (Brokenhurst Manor) |
Graham Williams (Cherry Lodge) |
Jon Williams (Lewes) |
Vivien Williams (Burnham Beeches) |
Yvonne Williams (Cherry Lodge) |
Gill Wood (14.7) |
Joanne Woodham (15.2) |
M Wyatt (Royal Winchester) |